Lauren Bell Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Rivermont
    2. Goode
    3. Forest
    4. Lynchburg
  • Our Agents
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    laurenbellrealestate@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(434) 221-9375
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5129 Wheatland RD, Bedford, VA 24523
1/51

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,600 SqFt

5129 Wheatland RD, Bedford, VA 24523

Listed by Leigh Habecker of Real Broker, LLC

509 Pleasure Point DR, Goodview, VA 24095
1/38

$633,065

$699,900

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

509 Pleasure Point DR, Goodview, VA 24095

Listed by Callie Reyes of Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

1075 Charmin DR, Forest, VA 24551
1/63

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,270 SqFt

1075 Charmin DR, Forest, VA 24551

Listed by Tim Bushnell of Keller Williams

0 Stripers CT, Moneta, VA 24121
1/19

$28,000

$30,000

6.7%
0.73 Acres

0 Stripers CT, Moneta, VA 24121

Listed by Charlene M Jones of Re/Max Lakefront Realty

324 Wyndhurst, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/47

$385,000

$405,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,229 SqFt

324 Wyndhurst, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Jordan A Anderson of Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

110 Aaron PL, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/51

$258,900

$258,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt

110 Aaron PL, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Tina Friar of Keller Williams

4132 Audubon PL, Lynchburg, VA 24503
1/37

$289,000

$299,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

4132 Audubon PL, Lynchburg, VA 24503

Listed by Arline M Ore of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Dawson Ford Garbee & Co., REALTORS®

1531 Fairway PL, Lynchburg, VA 24503
1/37

$294,500

$299,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

1531 Fairway PL, Lynchburg, VA 24503

Listed by Michael P McGorman of Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

52 Logan LN, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/43

$254,900

$254,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt

52 Logan LN, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Lynita F Tuck of Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

2022 Hughes AVE, Lynchburg, VA 24501
1/24

$129,900

$125,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath736 SqFt

2022 Hughes AVE, Lynchburg, VA 24501

Listed by Callie Reyes of Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

3040 Forest Hills CIR, Lynchburg, VA 24501
1/35

$237,500

$237,500

4 Beds1 Bath1,677 SqFt

3040 Forest Hills CIR, Lynchburg, VA 24501

Listed by Kristen L Massie of KW Metro Center

1488 Valley Vista LN, Forest, VA 24551
1/66

$363,000

$363,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

1488 Valley Vista LN, Forest, VA 24551

Listed by Susie Rowland of Long & Foster-Forest

1110 Lochwood Hill DR, Goode, VA 24556
1/46

$439,900

$439,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

1110 Lochwood Hill DR, Goode, VA 24556

Listed by Ian H Smith of Legacy Realty

4401 Montgomery RD, Lynchburg, VA 24503
1/71

$368,000

$349,900

5.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,248 SqFt

4401 Montgomery RD, Lynchburg, VA 24503

Listed by Mason Kiffmeyer of LPT Realty, Inc

23 Lake Ridge DR #Lot, Gretna, VA 24557
1/17

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
2.35 Acres

23 Lake Ridge DR #Lot, Gretna, VA 24557

Listed by Laura Coles of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Dawson Ford Garbee & Co., REALTORS®-Forest

86 Cape Charles Square, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/32

$194,900

$199,500

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,220 SqFt

86 Cape Charles Square, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Matt G Durand of Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

1419 Longwood AVE #1421, Bedford, VA 24523
1/30

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

1419 Longwood AVE #1421, Bedford, VA 24523

Listed by Wendy Witt of Wendy Witt Realty Co

111 Stillwater LN, Pittsville, VA 24139
1/35

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,882 SqFt

111 Stillwater LN, Pittsville, VA 24139

Listed by Jeremy L Mason of Realty ONE Group Leading Edge

651 Wyndhurst DR, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/46

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,050 SqFt

651 Wyndhurst DR, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Lynne J Creasy of Karl Miller Realty LLC

3504 Mayflower DR, Lynchburg, VA 24501
1/7

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
8,040 SqFt

3504 Mayflower DR, Lynchburg, VA 24501

Listed by Chris Gentry of Gentry Commercial Real Estate Inc

3020 Lennox ST, Lynchburg, VA 24501
1/22

$105,000

$89,900

16.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,043 SqFt

3020 Lennox ST, Lynchburg, VA 24501

Listed by Kenneth R Mann of Dewitt Real Estate & Auctions

7110 Richland DR, Lynchburg, VA 24502
1/26

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,396 SqFt

7110 Richland DR, Lynchburg, VA 24502

Listed by Kiki Metz of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Dawson Ford Garbee & Co., REALTORS®-Forest

1123 Live Oak Court, Forest, VA 24551
1/47

$551,000

$549,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

1123 Live Oak Court, Forest, VA 24551

Listed by Ashley C Eiban of eXp Realty LLC-Lynchburg

1100 Live Oak CT, Forest, VA 24551
1/77

$590,000

$594,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

1100 Live Oak CT, Forest, VA 24551

Listed by Ashley C Eiban of eXp Realty LLC-Lynchburg

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417